3 Broer 2019

Fleet 1: Lille bane 1
Boat name Boat type Sail No. GPH Helmsman Club
Manse Marsvin 672.2 DEN 8 Henrik Axelsen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Beth Larsen 25 648.6 37 Simon Kjær Sejlklubben Bugten (Bugten)
Maxorino Granada Bonita 664.4 DEN 25 Tonni Gadgaard Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Bare Lie Granada 27 688.2 DEN 297 Ole Rasmussen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
B/one of us B-One 641.4 GER 2234 Zoom'erne 1 Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Alma Bianca 28 702.8 167 Freddy Dencker Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Lille (P)Ruth Express 651.8 SWE 457 Joachim Berg Aarhus Sejlklub (AAS)
Scarlett Impala 30 631.0 40 Poul Erik Lading Nappedam Bådelaug (NBL)
Fleet 2: Lille bane 2
Boat name Boat type Sail No. GPH Helmsman Club
Nella Albin Cirrus 728.2 503 Leo Pedersen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Delfinen Joy Albin 85 Cumulus 651.0 - Lars Foersom Nappedam Bådelaug (NBL)
Dumbo Django 7,50 685.0 DEN 688 Steffen Madsen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Bonita Granada Bonita 664.4 D9 Jørgen Olesen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Alfa Drabant 24 712.0 DEN 113 Christian Lindholst Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Fleet 3: Lille bane 3 (PD26)
Boat name Boat type Sail No. GPH Helmsman Club
Havlit Polaris Drabant 696.2 DEN 288 John Amby Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Alhed Polaris Drabant 672.6 194 Carsten Vang Jensen Polaris Drabant klubben (PD26)
Evergreen Polaris Drabant 673.6 DEN 105 Benny Hansen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Afrodite Polaris Drabant 670.6 D 179 Carl Jørgen Hansen Bogense Sejlklub (BS)
Emmely Penn Polaris Drabant 699.0 209 Knud Juhl-Jensen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Fleet 4: Stor bane 4
Boat name Boat type Sail No. GPH Helmsman Club
Boomerang Bavaria 38 match 534.8 7324 Axel Thomsen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Eclipse J-105 545.6 DEN 589 Claus Hansen Egå Sejlklub (ES)
Nordlys Scan-kap 99 607.6 DEN 112 Christian Grejs Pedersen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Raske Rapida J-105 546.4 592 Birgitte Søgaard Aarhus Sejlklub (AAS)
More Power One off 468.6 D 001 Jan Bonde Egå Sejlklub (ES)
Anna Seascape/First 24 585.0 DEN 1 Anders Lamberg Aarhus Sejlklub (AAS)
Wild Thing Soling 641.4 DEN132 Lars Hjorth Egå Sejlklub (ES)
Fleet 5: Stor bane 5
Boat name Boat type Sail No. GPH Helmsman Club
Heartbeat Dufour 44 521.2 DEN 317 Thomas Krogh Nielsen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Ciconia Nissen 34 557.2 GER 3710 Christoffer Broberg Flintholm Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Langelinie Luffe 37 576.6 D54 Gedde & Nybroe Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Fleet 6: Stor bane 6
Boat name Boat type Sail No. GPH Helmsman Club
Tine Aphrodite 101 609.0 DEN 52 Karsten Bank Pedersen Egå Sejlklub (ES)
Aurora Arcona 340 562.6 8811 Claus Dalbøge Egå Sejlklub (ES)
Tøsen Hanse 370 557.2 DEN 392 Else Elbek Marselisborg Sejlklub (MS)
Jinx X-37 549.0 DEN 155 Morten Schmidt Aarhus Sejlklub (AAS)
Frk. Søsmil Bavaria 38 567.6 DEN 755 Steen Olesen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Enzo Grand Soleil 37 586.4 DEN 896 Claus Bülow Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Yemanya Bavaria 37 cruiser 592.4 DEN 606 Erik Vangsgaard Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)
Fru Sommer X-382 556.6 6360 Lars Kongstad Egå Sejlklub (ES)
Impatience Salona 37 582.2 41 Erik Petersen Kaløvig Bådelaug (KBL)